Muuramen Golfseura ry - MGS
 
MUURAMEN REIKÄPELIMESTARUUSKILPAILUT AVOIN

 
vk 23-24
vk 23-24
vk 25-26 (17.6.-30.6.)
4 vk 27-28 (1.7.-14.7.)
5 vk 29-30 (15.7.-28.7.)
6 Finaali vk 31-32 (29.7.-11.8.)
           
         
         
 
Koivistoinen Joonas (1.)
       
 
Nuutinen Tomi (32.) - W.O.
       
Nuutinen Tomi (32.) - W.O.
         
Hautakorpi Kimmo (33.)
   
28.6.2019 klo 15:20
     
   
Nuutinen Tomi (32.)
     
   
Manninen Pasi (16.) - 6/5
     
         
         
 
Manninen Pasi (16.) - 4/2
       
 
Kosunen Sami (17.)
       
         
     
1.7.2019 klo 15:00
   
     
Manninen Pasi (16.)
   
     
Vatanen Marko (9.) - 5/4
   
         
 
6.6.2019 klo 17:50
       
 
Tuominen Jari (8.) - 7/5
       
 
Kytölä Vesa (25.)
       
         
         
   
Tuominen Jari (8.)
     
   
Vatanen Marko (9.) - 4/2
     
         
 
13.6.2019 klo 17:10
       
 
Vatanen Marko (9.) - 7/5
       
 
Tirkkonen Antti (24.)
       
         
         
       
Vatanen Marko (9.)
 
       
Lehtinen Roope (5.) - 1/0
 
         
         
 
Heikkinen Tero (4.) - 5/4
       
 
Pylväs Jari (29.)
       
         
   
26.6.2019 klo 10:40
     
   
Heikkinen Tero (4.) - 2/1
     
   
Kouvonen Jalo (13.)
     
         
 
13.6.2019 klo 16:30
       
 
Kouvonen Jalo (13.) - 4/2
       
 
Jaakonmäki Martti (20.)
       
         
     
12.7.2019 klo 14:10
   
     
Heikkinen Tero (4.)
   
     
Lehtinen Roope (5.) - 3/2
   
         
 
12.6.2019 klo 16:50
       
 
Lehtinen Roope (5.) - 2/1
       
 
Järvinen Esa (28.)
       
         
   
29.6.2019 klo 10:30
     
   
Lehtinen Roope (5.) - 3/1
     
   
Holmén Niko (21.)
     
         
 
8.6.2019 klo 16:20
       
 
Sihvonen Mikko (12.)
       
 
Holmén Niko (21.) - 4/2
       
         
         
3.8.2019 klo 11:50
         
Lehtinen Roope (5.)
         
Houtsonen Tomi (7.) - 3/1
         
 
12.6.2019 16.40
       
 
Koivupalo Jouni (22.) - 3/2
       
 
Eini Lasse (11.)
       
         
   
28.6.2019 klo 16:10
     
   
Koivupalo Jouni (22.)
     
   
Koivistoinen Eetu (6.) - 3/2
     
         
 
9.6.2019 klo 15:50
       
 
Kärkkäinen Kari (27.)
       
 
Koivistoinen Eetu (6.) - 8/7
       
         
     
12.7.2019 klo 15:00
   
     
Koivistoinen Eetu (6.) - 6/5
   
     
Pirttimäki Marko (19.)
   
         
 
13.6.2019 klo 8:30
       
 
Pirttimäki Marko (19.) - 2/0
       
 
Bruun Henri (14.)
       
         
   
30.6.2019 klo 9:20
     
   
Pirttimäki Marko (19.) - 1/0
     
   
Lappi Markus (3.)
     
         
         
 
Kosonen Jarkko (30.)
       
 
Lappi Markus (3.) - 7/6
       
         
         
       
Koivistoinen Eetu (6.)
 
       
Houtsonen Tomi (7.) - 1/0
 
         
 
11.6.2019 Ti 15.50
       
 
Perttula Antti (23.)
       
 
Lehtokorpi Keijo (10.) - 4/3
       
         
   
26.6.2019 klo 14:20
     
   
Lehtokorpi Keijo (10.)
     
   
Houtsonen Tomi (7.) - 4/2
     
         
         
 
Jelonen Timo (26.)
       
 
Houtsonen Tomi (7.) - 7/6
       
         
     
11.7.2019 klo 15:10
   
     
Houtsonen Tomi (7.) - 4/3
   
     
Heikkilä Jarmo (2.)
   
         
 
16.6.2019 Su 10:30
       
 
Lehtinen Pyry (18.)
       
 
Virenius Juha (15.) - 4/3
       
         
   
27.6.2019 klo 17:30
     
   
Virenius Juha (15.)
     
 
13.6.2019 klo 13:10
 
Heikkilä Jarmo (2.) - 2/1
     
Nieminen Joonas (34.)
         
Oksanen Hermanni (31.) - 4/3
 
11:20
       
8.8.2019 klo 14:50
 
Oksanen Hermanni (31.)
     
Pronssiottelu:
 
Heikkilä Jarmo (2.) - 8/7
     
Vatanen Marko (9.) - 1/0
       
Koivistoinen Eetu (6.)